BenchMark Rehab 5k Run/Walk

Pulaski, TN



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 929
CANDIDA DAVIS
00:26:37
 8:34/mile
 42
 F
 1
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 212
Jason Comer
00:21:24
 6:54/mile
 33
 M
 1
 

5k Female 1 to 19

 
1st
 936
Anna Wamble
00:35:13
 11:21/mile
 14
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 930
GRACE COFFMAN
00:44:53
 14:28/mile
 10
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 940
Mac Pruett
00:46:58
 15:08/mile
 7
 F
 23
 

5k Male 1 to 19

 
1st
 220
Case Daly
00:36:41
 11:49/mile
 8
 M
 9
 

5k Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 237
Katie Thomason
00:29:40
 9:34/mile
 26
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 239
Rachel Wolfe
00:32:37
 10:30/mile
 27
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 935
McKenzie Jones
00:34:32
 11:08/mile
 22
 F
 8
 

5k Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 205
Clint Coble
00:22:41
 7:18/mile
 24
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 229
Hank Alsup
00:31:02
 10:00/mile
 22
 M
 6
 

5k Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 925
Sara Boatright
00:33:25
 10:46/mile
 30
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 931
JENNIFER COFFMAN
00:45:07
 14:33/mile
 38
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 233
Alicia Davis
00:45:24
 14:38/mile
 34
 F
 21
 

5k Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 947
Wade Neely
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 30
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 207
Kenneth Folston
00:49:07
 15:50/mile
 36
 M
 12
 

5k Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 932
STACIE REISS
00:31:42
 10:13/mile
 43
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 948
Stephanie Defoe
00:31:59
 10:19/mile
 45
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 221
Ashley Daly
00:36:55
 11:54/mile
 47
 F
 13
 

5k Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 946
Steve Miller
00:22:51
 7:22/mile
 48
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 927
Tracy Porterfeild
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 48
 M
 4
 
 
3rd
 941
Cochran Pruett
00:46:59
 15:09/mile
 42
 M
 10
 

5k Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 228
Edith McMasters
00:34:57
 11:16/mile
 54
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 250
Teresa Griggs
00:39:33
 12:45/mile
 53
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 203
Janet Coble
00:41:20
 13:19/mile
 53
 F
 16
 

5k Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 934
JACK GOODWIN
00:33:36
 10:50/mile
 58
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 226
Jim Hardy
00:47:06
 15:11/mile
 55
 M
 11
 

5k Female 60 and up

 
1st
 211
Nancy Murdock
00:34:27
 11:06/mile
 66
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 933
DIANNA COLEY
00:41:24
 13:21/mile
 60
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 248
Donna Bain
00:41:50
 13:29/mile
 61
 F
 18
 

5k Male 60 and up

 
1st
 249
Wade Brown
00:31:37
 10:11/mile
 62
 M
 7